Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Zoë Kravitz

Zoë Kravitz

Birthday : 12/01/1988
Place of birth: : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known as : Zoë Isabella Kravitz

Biography

Zoë Isabella Kravitz (born December 1, 1988) is an American actress, singer and model. She is the only child of musician Lenny Kravitz and actress Lisa Bonet. She has appeared in the films No Reservations (2007), The Brave One (2007), and as Angel Salvadore in the superhero film X-Men: First Class (2011). Kravitz played Pearl on season four of the Showtime television series Californication, and co-starred in After Earth, with Will and Jaden Smith, directed by M. Night Shyamalan. She appeared as Christina in the 2014 dystopian film, Divergent.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN